Comissão Política Concelhia de Cascais

Membros da Comissão Política Concelhia do Partido Socialista em Cascais.

Efectivos

Luís Miguel Reis (Alcabideche)
Fernanda Gonçalves (São Domingos de Rana)
João Ruivo (Cascais / Estoril)
Nuno Costa (Carcavelos / Parede)
Alexandra Domingos (Alcabideche)
Manuel Palhoco (São Domingos de Rana)
Bruno Leal (Alcabideche)
Wanda Guimarães (Cascais / Estoril)
João Pedro Pereira (Cascais / Estoril)
Marcelo Sanches (Alcabideche)
Helena Sengo (Carcavelos / Parede)
Manuel Gomes (Alcabideche)
Carlos José Alves Sousa (Cascais / Estoril)
Sofia Cruz (Cascais / Estoril)
Vítor Miranda (Carcavelos / Parede)
João Rocha (Cascais / Estoril)
Filomena Temudo (Alcabideche)
José Brites (Alcabideche)
Carlos Nogueira (São Domingos de Rana)
Maria Augusta Pereira Teixeira (Carcavelos / Parede)
Rui Filipe Alves Mendes (Alcabideche)
Ricardo Filipe Silva Pires (Carcavelos / Parede)
Maria Gabriela Godinho Gonçalves Capdeville (São Domingos de Rana)
Fernando Montenegro (Carcavelos / Parede)
Miguel Matos (Carcavelos / Parede)
Maria João Fialho Gouveia (Alcabideche)
Fernando Mota (Alcabideche)
Carlos Saltão (Carcavelos / Parede)
Maria Helena Serras Gago (Cascais / Estoril)
Bruno Bernardes (Alcabideche)
José Luís Rocha (Cascais / Estoril)
Nazaré Fernandes (Cascais / Estoril)
Armando Jorge Paulos (Carcavelos / Parede)
Luís Fonseca (São Domingos de Rana)
Sónia Fonseca Silva (Carcavelos / Parede)
Francisco Nunes (Alcabideche)
Vítor Brás (Carcavelos / Parede)
Carla Vieira (São Domingos de Rana)
João Navarro Pina (São Domingos de Rana)
António Manuel Silva (Cascais / Estoril)
Maria Gabriela Carvalho (Cascais / Estoril)
Carlos Garez (Carcavelos / Parede)
João Rodrigues dos Santos (São Domingos de Rana)
Andreia Sotta (Cascais / Estoril)
Manuel António Túbal (São Domingos de Rana)
Paulo Duarte (Alcabideche)
Zélia Cunha Correia (São Domingos de Rana)
José Sotto Mayor (Carcavelos / Parede)
Maria Cristina Migelho (Carcavelos / Parede)
Rui Lemos (Alcabideche)
Susana Nunes (Alcabideche)
Paulo Ruivo (Cascais / Estoril)
Domingos Pereira de Sousa (Carcavelos / Parede)

Suplentes

António Loureiro (Alcabideche)
António Pina (São Domingos de Rana)
Sandra Chamusco (Alcabideche)
David Estevão Gouveia (Cascais / Estoril)
Vítor Pacheco (Carcavelos / Parede)
Marta Ruivo (Cascais / Estoril)
Rui Alexandre Massena Gonçalves (São Domingos de Rana)
Mauro António Teixeira (Alcabideche)
Angelique Fernandes Frazão (Alcabideche)
Sandro Pires (Carcavelos / Parede)
José Costa Filipe (São Domingos de Rana)
Cristina Carvalho (Alcabideche)
José Parracho (Alcabideche)
Rui Costa (Carcavelos / Parede)
Patrícia Carvalho (Alcabideche)
Mário Vargas Cardoso (Alcabideche)
João Esteves (Carcavelos / Parede)
Cláudia Gonçalves (Carcavelos / Parede)
Vítor Santos (Carcavelos / Parede)
José Valentim Silva (Alcabideche)
Paula Maia (Carcavelos / Parede)
Carlos Costa (Alcabideche)
Paulo Baltazar (São Domingos de Rana)
Maria Emília Paulos (Carcavelos / Parede)
Tiago Fernandes (Cascais / Estoril)
Daniel Silva (Carcavelos / Parede)
Sílvia Lemos (Alcabideche)
António Lebre (Carcavelos / Parede)
Carlos Duarte (Cascais / Estoril)
Maria Teresa Fonseca (Carcavelos / Parede)
António Henriques Gonçalves (Carcavelos / Parede)
Vítor Filipe (Alcabideche)
Maria Fernanda Pina (São Domingos de Rana)
Raúl Dores Costa (Alcabideche)
José Joaquim Temudo (Alcabideche)
Anabela Rocha (Cascais / Estoril)
Pedro Machado (Cascais / Estoril)
Mário Leão (Cascais / Estoril)
Ana Sofia Serra Pereira (Cascais / Estoril)
João Carlos Rocha (Cascais / Estoril)
Maria de Fátima Rodrigues (Alcabideche)
Vera Castanheira (Alcabideche)
Eduardo Castanheira (Alcabideche)
Maria Valadas Martins (Carcavelos / Parede)
Eugénia Pires (São Domingos de Rana)
Amadeu Vara Fernandes (Cascais / Estoril)
António Mendes do Carmo (Alcabideche)
Gilda Brás (São Domingos de Rana)
Eduardo Martins (Carcavelos / Parede)
Umberto Pacheco (Alcabideche)
Maria Margarida Almeida Velho (Carcavelos / Parede)
Germano Rego de Sousa (Cascais / Estoril)
João Proença (Cascais / Estoril)